Le Conseil Communautaire

 
COMMUNES DELEGUES TITULAIRES DELEGUES SUPPLEANTS
Ambléon Mme BIONDA Annie M. BERNE Jacques
Andert-Condon Mme MARTINAT Francine Mme LEROY Ghislaine
Arboys en Bugey M. VUILLEROD René  
M. RIERA Michel Charles  
Armix Mme VUILLOUD Véronique M. DIQUELOU Guillaume
Artemare Mme CHARMONT-MUNET Mireille  
M. DESCHAMPS Roland  
Belley Mme BELLEMAIN Michelle  
M. BERTHET Jean-Michel  
M. BERTHET Pierre  
Mme CAMINET Régine  
Mme DESCHAMPS Marie-Hélène  
M. FOGNINI Jean-Marc  
M. GUERIN Cyrille  
M. HEDON Jean-Yves  
M. LAHUERTA Dimitri  
M. MATHIEU Michel  
M. RODRIGUEZ Philippe  
M. ROUX Pierre  
Mme SCHREIBER Sylvie  
Mme SILLAUME Dominique  
Mme THEVENOT Nadine  
Mme TREILLÉ Odile  
Mme VICTOR Joëlle  
Belmont-Luthézieu Mme GODET Pauline M. MARTINE Jean-François
Béon Mme ROLLINSON Caroline Mme MORLOTTI Isabelle
Brégnier-Cordon M. PERTICOZ Bernard M. ARANDA Sergios
Brenaz M. GUILLET DAVID M. VIGNAND Sébastien
Brens M. GENS Marcel  
Mme LACHIZE Sandrine  
Ceyzérieu M. REUTER Bernard Mme KELLER Myriam
Champagne-en-Valromey M. JUILLET Claude M. GONDARD Phillipe
Chavornay M. SERPOL Robert Mme LENOURRY Anne-Marie
Chazey-Bons M. BONNARD Didier  
M. PHILIPPE Alain  
Cheignieu-la-Balme M. BUET Marc M. REVERT Pascal
Colomieu M. CUEILLE Gérald Mme HEGOBURU Josiane
Contrevoz M. SAUREL Alain M. FRANÇOIS Jean-Jacques
Conzieu M. JANET Guy M. PEZANT Pascal
Cressin-Rochefort M. PETIT Thierry M. NICOLET Martial
Culoz M. ABRY Marcel  
M. ANDRE-MASSE Franck  
M. BERARDI Christophe  
M. FELCi Claude  
M. LONGE Anne-Laure  
Cuzieu M. RAMON Michel M. ALBERT Bernard
Flaxieu M. BAL Serge M. GUILLAND Pierre-Yves
Groslée-St-Benoît Mme AURELE Marthe  
M. PLANTIN Guy  
Haut Valromey M. ANCIAN Bernard  
M. GIRAUD GUIGUES Bernard  
M. PERRET Bernard  
M. ROCHE Jean  
Izieu M. MARTIN-BARBAZ Denis M. DYCKE Jean-Renaud
La Burbanche M. MARIÉ Patrick Mme VANTHOMME Sandrine
Lavours Mme CASANOVAS Chantal Mme MOREAU Anne
Lochieu M. BERTHIER Gérard M. ALLIGROS Bernard
Lompnieu M. CHARVET Marc M. PONCET Michel
Magnieu M. TURELLO René M. GUITTET Thierry
Marignieu M. PUTHOD Bernard M. BARBIER Guy
Massignieu-de-Rives M. QUINARD Julien M. VINETTE Didier
Murs-et-Gélignieux   M. JACOB Yves
Parves et Nattages M. BIJOT Jean-François  
Mme COMET Claude  
Peyrieu M. GIREL Jean M. BETTANT Maurice
Pollieu M. JACQUIER Laurent M. Gérard BILLET
Premeyzel M. ROPELE Jean-Pierre M. GUILLERMIN Sébastien
Rossillon M. BOUVIER Georges M. COUILLOUD Jean-Yves
Ruffieu Mme MIDOL Madeleine M. JAY Yves
St-Champ-Chatonod M. GAMBERINI Paul M. VELLET Robert
St-Germain-les-Paroisses M. CASTIN Régis M. TETAZ Roger
St-Martin-de-Bavel M. VINCENT Xavier M. DONATY Eric
Sutrieu M. ROSAZZA Pascal Mme LAPIETRA Danielle
Talissieu M. DUCRUET Jean-François Mme MICHAUD Martine
Vieu M. BOLON André M. BRANCHU Gilbert
Virieu-le-Grand M. GERIN Georges  
Mme MASNADA Liliane  
Virieu-le-Petit Mme MEURIAU Annie M. BRILLAT Bernard
Virignin M. BLANC Jean-Paul Mme WICKE Claudine
Vongnes Mme GUILLON Pascale M. GUILLON Jean-Claude